Vybrana sutaz: SLOVAK OPEN 2018

TYP DISPLEJA
 
Full contact (30)

FC-sen-m-60kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. JÁN TAMÁŠ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Poland
  • 2. PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI - KS BENIAMINEK
  • Poland
  • 3. SZYMON SAMORAJCZYK - Palestra Warszawa

FC-sen-m-67kg

    Poland
  • 1. DAMIAN OWARZANY - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw
  • Poland
  • 2. DAMIAN TAJBERT - ŁKS ŁÓDŹ BOKS
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. LUBOŠ VANKA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. RADEK MORAVEC - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 5. RAFAŁ NGUYEN - KS BENIAMINEK
  • Slovakia
  • 6. VALENTIN ZAURALSKY - SKP Banska Bystrica

FC-sen-m-71kg

    Poland
  • 1. ADRIAN STASIAK - ŁKS ŁÓDŹ BOKS
  • Russia
  • 2. DMYTRO KOROTCENKOV - Niznyy Novgorod
  • Italy
  • 3. SIMONE CONCU - TOP TEAM

FC-sen-m-75kg

    Ukraine
  • 1. DMYTRO DZUNDZA - Golden Scorpion
  • Slovakia
  • 2. ERIK BENDULA - K1 TEAM TERASA
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. VIKTOR BERAN - Český svaz Fullcontactu

FC-sen-m-81kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM STRÁNÍK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 2. PATRYK SZYSZKO - Palestra Warszawa

FC-sen-f-52kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. BARBARA KALÁNOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 2. BARBORA MAYEROVÁ - Kickbox Body gym Poprad
  • Hungary
  • 3. GABRIELLA BUSA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Poland
  • 4. IWONA JAKSINA - Palestra Warszawa
  • Poland
  • 5. KATARZYNA SWIZDOR - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw
  • Slovakia
  • 6. REKA HARAJDOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Czech Republic
  • 7. TEREZA NETUŠILOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu

FC-sen-f-56kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ERIKA STANOEVA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. KRISTÍNA URDOVÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Slovakia
  • 3. NATÁLIA GRMANOVA - Raptors Kickboxing club Trnava

FC-sen-f-65kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. MONIKA ZAŤKOVÁ - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. SANDRA MAŠKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 3. SARAH SALOŇOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
K1-Rules (103)

K1-jun-m-57kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. KRISTIÁN BUČKO - SKP Banska Bystrica
  • Slovakia
  • 2. LUKÁŠ CVECHO - Hanuman gym Bratislava
  • Slovakia
  • 3. MAREK DOLANSKÝ - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. MIROSLAV GODŽA - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Slovakia
  • 5. PATRIK NITECKI - Raptors Kickboxing club Trnava

K1-jun-m-60kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ERICH ABT - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Slovakia
  • 2. JONATAN MESZAROS - Scorpio fight gym Nitra

K1-jun-m-63,5kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ERIK MICKA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. FILIP KITLER - Scorpio fight gym Nitra
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. MARTIN PALA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 4. PATRYK PIETNIK - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw

K1-jun-m-67kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ANTONÍN NYGRÍN - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. DAVID MALÁN - Glory sport gymTrnava
  • Poland
  • 3. JAN WAŻNY - Kickboxing GAME OVER Lubaczów
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. LADISLAV POLÁŠEK - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. LUBOŠ VANKA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 6. MACIEJ WAŻNY - Kickboxing GAME OVER Lubaczów
  • Slovakia
  • 7. MARIÁN MIŠALKO - Octagon fighting academy
  • Slovakia
  • 8. PATRIK LÁMI - Warriors Team Nitra
  • Hungary
  • 9. PATRIK SZÁNA - Perfect Fight Club Khe

K1-jun-m-71kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ADRIÁN ČULÍK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 2. FLACK MÁRK - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Slovakia
  • 3. JAN URBANIK - Ares gym AcUNIZA
  • Slovakia
  • 4. NIKOLAS POLAKOVIČ - Raptors Kickboxing club Trnava
  • Poland
  • 5. SZYMON MILION - RYBNICKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI "TKD FIGHTER - TKM"

K1-jun-m-75kg

    Poland
  • 1. DAMIAN KNAP - Palestra Warszawa
  • Slovakia
  • 2. KRISTIAN KORCHAN - Ares gym AcUNIZA
  • Serbia
  • 3. NEMANJA KNEZIC - Topic team

K1-jun-m-81kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. JURAJ TUTURA - Hanuman gym Bratislava
  • Slovakia
  • 2. LUKÁŠ JANOŠKA - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Poland
  • 3. OSKAR GRAUR - Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce
  • Poland
  • 4. SZYMON SITKO - RYBNICKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI "TKD FIGHTER - TKM"

K1-sen-m-57kg

    Poland
  • 1. KRYSTIAN OBARA - Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce
  • Slovakia
  • 2. MARTIN NOVÁK - Hanuman gym Bratislava
  • Poland
  • 3. PRZEMYSŁAW KMIECIK - Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce
  • Poland
  • 4. ROBERT JAWORSKI - Palestra Warszawa

K1-sen-m-60kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. PATRIK JANDA - Ares gym AcUNIZA
  • Hungary
  • 2. PETRINA PÁL - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Poland
  • 3. ROBERT SOBOŃ - Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce
  • Poland
  • 4. SZYMON SAMORAJCZYK - Palestra Warszawa
  • Slovakia
  • 5. TOMÁŠ TADLÁNEK - Victory Gym Trencin

K1-sen-m-63,5kg

    Poland
  • 1. JAKUB OGRYZEK - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw
  • Poland
  • 2. KAMIL KNAPEK - RYBNICKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI "TKD FIGHTER - TKM"
  • Slovakia
  • 3. MATÚŠ MACKO - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Slovakia
  • 4. MICHAL DUBEN - Ares gym AcUNIZA
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. VÁCLAV SIVÁK - Český svaz Fullcontactu

K1-sen-m-67kg

    Poland
  • 1. KAMIL KOLODZIEJ - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw
  • Hungary
  • 2. PAPP JÓZSEF - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Slovakia
  • 3. PATRIK MOLNÁR - Guard KOŠICE
  • Poland
  • 4. PATRYK KRÓL - Palestra Warszawa
  • Poland
  • 5. SEBASTIAN TELEGA - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw

K1-sen-m-71kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. DALIBOR FICEK - Ares gym AcUNIZA
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. GOR HARUTJUNJAN - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 3. GRZEGORZ DOMBEK - Palestra Warszawa
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. JAKUB KROFTA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 5. MACIEJ MARKOWSKI - Palestra Warszawa
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. PETER MOLNÁR - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Serbia
  • 7. STEFAN NIKOLIC - Topic team

K1-sen-m-75kg

    Hungary
  • 1. DAVID ELSZASZER - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Hungary
  • 2. ERVIN KOVACS - Unicentral Bulls
  • Serbia
  • 3. MILOS JOVANOVIC - Topic team
  • Slovakia
  • 4. PATRIK TOTH - Raptors Kickboxing club Trnava
  • Slovakia
  • 5. VLADIMIR KONSKY - SKP Banska Bystrica

K1-sen-m-81kg

    Poland
  • 1. DOMINIK KALETA - Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce
  • Poland
  • 2. JAKUB DĄBROWSKI - Alien Łódź
  • Slovakia
  • 3. JOZEF HURÁK - NVR gym Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Slovakia
  • 4. JOZEF KOLODZEJ - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Slovakia
  • 5. JURAJ TUTURA - Hanuman gym Bratislava
  • Poland
  • 6. KRZYSZTOF FLORCZAK - Alien Łódź
  • Poland
  • 7. MARIUSZ ZAJĄC - Palestra Warszawa
  • Czech Republic
  • 8. MARTIN SAWICKI - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 9. MILAN POKORNI - Fighting Kempo
  • Poland
  • 10. PATRYK BUŁATOWICZ - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw
  • Poland
  • 11. PATRYK SZYSZKO - Palestra Warszawa
  • Slovakia
  • 12. SAMUEL MÁRR - Scorpio fight gym Nitra
  • Czech Republic
  • 13. TOMÁŠ LAUBE - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 14. ZOLTÁN NARDELOTTI - Unicentral Bulls

K1-sen-m-86kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ADAM POKORNI - Fighting Kempo
  • Poland
  • 2. BARTŁOMIEJ WYDRA - Alien Łódź
  • Slovakia
  • 3. MARTIN SLAVKOVSKÝ - FORTIS Lučenec
  • Slovakia
  • 4. PETER BALAZS - Fighterbulls

K1-sen-m-91kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. DANIEL VEIDENTHALER - Lanna Gym Praha
  • Slovakia
  • 2. MICHAL BALAZ - Hanuman gym Bratislava

K1-sen-m+91kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. LADISLAV KAPLAN - Boxing club Galanta
  • Poland
  • 2. MARCIN DUDKIEWICZ - Palestra Warszawa

K1-sen-f-52kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. BARBORA MAYEROVÁ - Kickbox Body gym Poprad
  • Poland
  • 2. DAGMARA TCHOREK - Palestra Warszawa
  • Poland
  • 3. KATARZYNA SWIZDOR - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. MARKÉTA KREJZLOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. TEREZA NETUŠILOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu

K1-sen-f-56kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ERIKA STANOEVA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. KRISTÍNA LINDTNEROVÁ - Kings gym
  • Slovakia
  • 3. NATÁLIA GRMANOVA - Raptors Kickboxing club Trnava

K1-sen-f-60kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ANGELIKA PREPSZL - Perfect Fight Club Khe
  • Slovakia
  • 2. BARBORA VALČEKOVÁ - Kings gym
  • Slovakia
  • 3. LUCIA SZABOVÁ - Hanuman gym Bratislava
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. SANDRA MAŠKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu

K1-sen-f-65kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. MONIKA ZAŤKOVÁ - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Serbia
  • 2. NADJA MILIJANCEVIC - Topic team
  • Slovakia
  • 3. VERONIKA CMÁROVÁ - Guard KOŠICE

K1-sen-f-70kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ALEXANDRA FILIPOVÁ - Ladies Victory Club Košice
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. LUCIE MLEJNKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 3. NATALIA PANAS - Palestra Warszawa
Point fighting (246)

PF-sen-m-57kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ALEXANDER DIDENKO - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Slovakia
  • 2. MAREK KARCH - Bao Humenné
  • Hungary
  • 3. PATRIK CSELOVSZKI - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

PF-sen-m-63kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BENCE GERGELY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Slovakia
  • 2. JÁN TAMÁŠ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Slovakia
  • 3. LADISLAV MARUSCSAK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Austria
  • 4. LUKAS FUCHS - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 5. ROLAND VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team

PF-sen-m-69kg

    Austria
  • 1. FABIAN BIECHL - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 2. HEGEDÜS CSABA - Skorpió KBSE
  • Hungary
  • 3. ISTVÁN MAGYAR - Debreczeni Team
  • Austria
  • 4. LUKAS FUCHS - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 5. NAGY ZALÁN - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Poland
  • 6. OSKAR ZAWIŚLAK - Alien Łódź
  • Hungary
  • 7. ROLAND VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 8. TIBOR CZÁR - Debreczeni Team

PF-sen-m-74kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁBEL JUHÁSZ - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 2. ISTVÁN MAGYAR - Debreczeni Team
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. MARTIN HAUSER - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 4. NAGY ZALÁN - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 5. NÁNDOR HIDVÉGI - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 6. TIBOR CZÁR - Debreczeni Team

PF-sen-m-79kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁBEL JUHÁSZ - Debreczeni Team
  • Austria
  • 2. ALEXANDER STRITZL - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 3. HORVÁTH RICHÁRD - Skorpió KBSE
  • Poland
  • 4. KLAUDIUSZ SWISTULSKI - X Fight
  • Hungary
  • 5. KRISTÓF SZÁSZ - Debreczeni Team

PF-sen-m-84kg

    Austria
  • 1. ALEXANDER STRITZL - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 2. KRISTÓF SZÁSZ - Debreczeni Team
  • Slovakia
  • 3. ĽUBOSLAV BODOR - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Austria
  • 4. MARIO JELINEK - Team Tae-Kibo

PF-sen-m-89kg

    Hungary
  • 1. DÁVID OPAUSZKI - Debreczeni Team
  • Austria
  • 2. MARIO JELINEK - Team Tae-Kibo

PF-sen-m-94kg

    Hungary
  • 1. DÁVID OPAUSZKI - Debreczeni Team
  • Austria
  • 2. JOHANNES WENINGER - Point Fighters Thermenregion

PF-sen-m+94kg

    Hungary
  • 1. JÁNOS BREZNYIK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 2. JÁNOS MEZEI - Százhalombattai Kick-Box Sportegyesület
  • Austria
  • 3. JOHANNES WENINGER - Point Fighters Thermenregion
  • Poland
  • 4. ŁUKASZ MORŻOŁ - Beskid Dragon

PF-sen-f-50kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BÉCSI NIKOLETT - VESZPRÉMI PADANYI TKD KLUB.
  • Hungary
  • 2. NIKOLETT BREZNYIK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 3. PETRA SZTRACINSZKI - Debreczeni Team

PF-sen-f-55kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. DOMINIKA KARCHOVÁ - Bao Humenné
  • Croatia
  • 2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. KRISTÝNA ŘEHÁKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. MARTINA KOPECKÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. MICHAELA GÓRALCZYKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Austria
  • 6. MICHELLE PALUCH - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 7. NIKOLETT BREZNYIK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 8. VANESSZA MURVAI - HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület

PF-sen-f-60kg

    Hungary
  • 1. GALAMBOS KIRA - Skorpió KBSE
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. KRISTÝNA ŘEHÁKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Croatia
  • 3. LORENA POŽEGA - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Austria
  • 4. MICHELLE PALUCH - Team Tae-Kibo

PF-sen-f-65kg

    Austria
  • 1. BEATRICE LEDEBUR - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Croatia
  • 2. LORENA POŽEGA - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Austria
  • 3. VIKTORIA HADER - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach

PF-sen-f-70kg

    Austria
  • 1. BEATRICE LEDEBUR - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 2. EDINA GÁL - Százhalombattai Kick-Box Sportegyesület
  • Croatia
  • 3. LUCIJA BAKALAR - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Austria
  • 4. VIKTORIA HADER - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach

PF-sen-f+70kg

    Hungary
  • 1. EDINA GÁL - Százhalombattai Kick-Box Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. TÍMEA BAGYÓ - Százhalombattai Kick-Box Sportegyesület

PF-y-cad-m-28kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. CHRISTIÁN TAMÁŠ - ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing Moldava nad Bodvou
  • Hungary
  • 2. DÁNIEL BONDÁR - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 3. DOMINIK SZASZÁK - Debreczeni Team
  • Slovakia
  • 4. RENÉ MICHAL - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 5. SERGII NOZHOV - Fighting Gym
  • Hungary
  • 6. VILMOS KISSEBESI - LSP Team SE

PF-y-cad-m-32kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ADAM TIMKO - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Austria
  • 2. ALESSANDRO NUKIC - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Hungary
  • 3. BEDI MIKLÓS - Skorpió KBSE
  • Hungary
  • 4. BRENDON BÁNKI - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 5. DÁNIEL BONDÁR - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 6. DOMINIK SZASZÁK - Debreczeni Team
  • Ukraine
  • 7. EMIL STANKO - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Hungary
  • 8. NIKOLASZ ROMAN - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

PF-y-cad-m-37kg

    Austria
  • 1. ALESSANDRO NUKIC - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Hungary
  • 2. BENCE BÁNFI - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 3. BRENDON BÁNKI - Debreczeni Team
  • Poland
  • 4. DAMIAN SKARŻYŃSKI - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Hungary
  • 5. GERGŐ SZAKÁCS - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Poland
  • 6. JAN BOCHENSKI - X Fight
  • Hungary
  • 7. MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ - Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
  • Slovakia
  • 8. PAVOL PAPINČÁK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 9. SÁNDOR TAMÁS GUTI - HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
  • Ukraine
  • 10. STANISLAV SEMBER - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Hungary
  • 11. WALLANDT GERGELY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 12. ZSOMBOR CSIERNYIK - Debreczeni Team

PF-y-cad-m-42kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BENCE BÁNFI - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 2. DÁNIEL SZÁK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 3. DÁNIEL VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 4. GERGŐ BALOG - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 5. HÓDOS ZSOLT - Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
  • Hungary
  • 6. MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ - Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
  • Czech Republic
  • 7. SEBASTIEN MACHÁČEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Ukraine
  • 8. STANISLAV SEMBER - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Hungary
  • 9. TAKÁCS ZSOMBOR - Skorpió KBSE
  • Hungary
  • 10. WALLANDT GERGELY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 11. ZSOMBOR CSIERNYIK - Debreczeni Team

PF-y-cad-m-47kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BENCE SOLYMOSI - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. BOTOND LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 3. DÁNIEL DÉNES - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 4. DÁNIEL SZÁK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 5. HÓDOS ZSOLT - Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
  • Hungary
  • 6. TAMÁS SZEGEDI - Debreczeni Team

PF-y-cad-m+47kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BÁLINT NAGY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. BOTOND LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 3. CHEN HENG - Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
  • Poland
  • 4. ŁUKASZ SKRZYPEK - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Poland
  • 5. MAKSYM KUŹNIECOW - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Hungary
  • 6. TAMÁS SZÁK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 7. TAMÁS SZEGEDI - Debreczeni Team

PF-y-cad-f-28kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BOGLÁRKA BÁNFI - Újkígyósi Szabadidő SC.
  • Ukraine
  • 2. DARIA YATSKO - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Hungary
  • 3. HANNA PANNA SZABÓ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Ukraine
  • 4. MARIA KOROLOVYCH - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Hungary
  • 5. MÓNIKA KOZMANN - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 6. RÉKA KIS - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 7. ZITA VICSOREK - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

PF-y-cad-f-32kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ALENA KRSKOVÁ - Jiu-jitsu&Kickboxing Kralupy nad Vltavou
  • Slovakia
  • 2. ALŽBETA TELIČÁKOVÁ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Poland
  • 3. AMELIA WASILEWSKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Austria
  • 4. ANNA SCHMIDL - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Hungary
  • 5. CSILLA ZENKÓ - LSP Team SE
  • Ukraine
  • 6. DASHA KOROLOVYCH - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Czech Republic
  • 7. EMMA ROTTOVÁ - Jiu-jitsu&Kickboxing Kralupy nad Vltavou
  • Hungary
  • 8. INEZ BÁRDOS - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 9. IRINGÓ KOSZTI - Újkígyósi Szabadidő SC.
  • Hungary
  • 10. LILI PETRÓ - Debreczeni Team
  • Ukraine
  • 11. MARIA KOROLOVYCH - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Hungary
  • 12. MÓNIKA KOZMANN - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 13. RÉKA KIS - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 14. ZITA VICSOREK - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

PF-y-cad-f-37kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ALENA KRSKOVÁ - Jiu-jitsu&Kickboxing Kralupy nad Vltavou
  • Austria
  • 2. ANNA SCHMIDL - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Ukraine
  • 3. DASHA KOROLOVYCH - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. EMMA ROTTOVÁ - Jiu-jitsu&Kickboxing Kralupy nad Vltavou
  • Hungary
  • 5. INEZ BÁRDOS - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 6. IRINGÓ KOSZTI - Újkígyósi Szabadidő SC.
  • Czech Republic
  • 7. JOHANKA PETŘÍKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 8. LILI PETRÓ - Debreczeni Team
  • Poland
  • 9. MARTYNA OKRZEJA - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Hungary
  • 10. MÍRA NAGY - LSP Team SE
  • Slovakia
  • 11. NATÁLIA TÓSZEGIOVÁ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Hungary
  • 12. NIKOLETT SZASZÁK - Debreczeni Team
  • Poland
  • 13. OLIWIA CZADER - Beskid Dragon
  • Poland
  • 14. PATRYCJA PAWLIKOWSKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Hungary
  • 15. SZABINA CSERHÁTI - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Czech Republic
  • 16. VIKTORIE PETŘÍKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu

PF-y-cad-f-42kg

    Croatia
  • 1. ELA MAGDIĆ - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. ELIŠKA ZEMANOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. JOHANKA PETŘÍKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 4. NIKOLETT SZASZÁK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 5. RÉKA PÁNTYA - Debreczeni Team
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. VIKTORIE PETŘÍKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 7. VIVIEN VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team

PF-y-cad-f-47kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. MIROSLAVA POTOCKÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Hungary
  • 2. RÉKA PÁNTYA - Debreczeni Team

PF-y-cad-f+47kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BOGLÁRKA KOSZECZ - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 2. HANNA ANCSIN - Újkígyósi Szabadidő SC.
  • Hungary
  • 3. MAGDOLNA PÉTER - Debreczeni Team

PF-o-cad-m-42kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BALÁZS GERGELY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. DÁNIEL VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team
  • Austria
  • 3. FELIX SCHMIDL - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Hungary
  • 4. HAMMER MATE - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 5. KROPF BENCE - Skorpió KBSE
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. MATĚJ VLASÁK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 7. WALLANDT GERGELY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 8. ZÉTÉNY KARAI - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

PF-o-cad-m-47kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BALÁZS GERGELY - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Poland
  • 2. BARTOSZ PRUSINOWSKI - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Hungary
  • 3. BENCE SOLYMOSI - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 4. DÁNIEL VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team
  • Austria
  • 5. FELIX SCHMIDL - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach

PF-o-cad-m-52kg

    Poland
  • 1. DAWID SKARŻYŃSKI - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Hungary
  • 2. DOMINIK LOÓS - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Poland
  • 3. KRYSTIAN ZDZIEBORSKI - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Hungary
  • 4. LONEÁN TAMÁS - Újkígyósi Szabadidő SC.
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. LUKÁŠ BAREŠ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Austria
  • 6. MICHAEL MIHALITS - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach

PF-o-cad-m-57kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BÁLINT MARTIN - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. DOMINIK LOÓS - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 3. DUSÁN TÓTH - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 4. LONEÁN TAMÁS - Újkígyósi Szabadidő SC.
  • Poland
  • 5. MARCIN WŁOGA - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. MICHAEL HAUSER - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 7. TAMÁS SZÁK - Debreczeni Team

PF-o-cad-m-63kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BÁLINT MARTIN - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. DUSÁN TÓTH - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 3. ERŐS PATRIK - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Slovakia
  • 4. KEVIN VRÁBEĽ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 5. OLIVÉR VADI - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 6. TÓTH BENCE - Skorpió KBSE

PF-o-cad-m-69kg

    Hungary
  • 1. LEVENTE CSIERNYIK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 2. OLIVÉR VADI - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 3. TAMÁS LACZÓ - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 4. TÓTH BENCE - Skorpió KBSE

PF-o-cad-m+69kg

    Hungary
  • 1. JÁNOS BREZNYIK - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 2. LEVENTE CSIERNYIK - Debreczeni Team
  • Austria
  • 3. MATTHIAS WENINGER - Point Fighters Thermenregion
  • Hungary
  • 4. NÉMETH PÉTER - Agrobio Classic Kick -Box Club
  • Hungary
  • 5. TAMÁS LACZÓ - Debreczeni Team

PF OPEN male

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁBEL JUHÁSZ - Debreczeni Team
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. ADAM CHLEBEK - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Hungary
  • 3. DÁVID OPAUSZKI - Debreczeni Team
  • Slovakia
  • 4. JÁN TAMÁŠ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Austria
  • 5. JOHANNES WENINGER - Point Fighters Thermenregion
  • Austria
  • 6. LUKAS FUCHS - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Czech Republic
  • 7. MARTIN HAUSER - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 8. NÁNDOR HIDVÉGI - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 9. ROLAND VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 10. VERES ROYAL ROLAND - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

PF OPEN female

    Hungary
  • 1. ANDRE BUSA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Austria
  • 2. VIKTORIA HADER - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach

PF-o-cad-f-42kg

    Croatia
  • 1. ELA MAGDIĆ - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Hungary
  • 2. HANGA HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 3. KATRIN HAIDER - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 4. KITTI LESZKÓ - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 5. VIVIEN VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team
  • Ukraine
  • 6. YULIANNA MUSKA - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE

PF-o-cad-f-46kg

    Hungary
  • 1. GOMBÁS ALEXANDRA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. HANGA HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 3. HANGA HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 4. KATRIN HAIDER - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 5. KITTI LESZKÓ - Debreczeni Team
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. LUCIE MULLEROVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Poland
  • 7. MARTA PAWLIKOWSKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Hungary
  • 8. VANESSZA TÓTH - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Hungary
  • 9. VIVIEN VICZIÁN - Debreczeni Team

PF-o-cad-f-50kg

    Hungary
  • 1. GOMBÁS ALEXANDRA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. KITTI LESZKÓ - Debreczeni Team
  • Hungary
  • 3. ORSOLYA JÁSZAI - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Hungary
  • 4. PAP NIKOLA - Újkígyósi Szabadidő SC.
  • Hungary
  • 5. PETRA SZTRACINSZKI - Debreczeni Team

PF-o-cad-f-55kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. BARBORA ŠEBESTOVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. MICHAELA GÓRALCZYKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 3. PAP NIKOLA - Újkígyósi Szabadidő SC.
  • Austria
  • 4. YVONNE SCHMIDL - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach

PF-o-cad-f-60kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. MICHAELA GÓRALCZYKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. TEREZA TOBOLOVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Austria
  • 3. YVONNE SCHMIDL - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach

PF-o-cad-f+65kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BOGLÁRKA KOSZECZ - Debreczeni Team
  • Austria
  • 2. EMMA NUKIC - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Croatia
  • 3. LUCIJA BAKALAR - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. MICHAELA GÓRALCZYKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
Light contact (240)

LC-jun-m-57kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ALEXANDER DIDENKO - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Hungary
  • 2. KEVIN VARGA - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 3. KISS CSONGOR - Agrobio Classic Kick -Box Club
  • Slovakia
  • 4. MAREK KARCH - Bao Humenné
  • Italy
  • 5. VALERIO BOVI - TOP TEAM

LC-jun-m-63kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ALEXANDER MORAVEC - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 2. BOTOND LACZKOVICS - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Poland
  • 3. DOMINIK OLEDZKI - X Fight
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. JOSEF VODÁK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 5. LADISLAV MARUSCSAK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 6. LAJOS FÉSŰ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Poland
  • 7. RAFAŁ WOJCIK - X Fight
  • Italy
  • 8. VALERIO BOVI - TOP TEAM

LC-jun-m-69kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁKOS BOLFÁN - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. BENCE KAJTÁR - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Austria
  • 3. FABIAN BIECHL - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 4. LAJOS FÉSŰ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Slovakia
  • 5. MARTIN PETRIČKO - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Slovakia
  • 6. MATEJ HOSPODÁR - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Poland
  • 7. OSKAR ZAWIŚLAK - Alien Łódź
  • Slovakia
  • 8. ŠTEFAN GAJDOŠ - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce

LC-jun-m-74kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ADRIÁN ČULÍK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 2. BENCE KAJTÁR - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Hungary
  • 3. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. LUKÁŠ SVETLÁK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 5. PATRIK TAKÀCS - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület

LC-jun-m-79kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. EMANUEL SZMOLEK - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. FILIP LAGRON - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 4. KLAUDIUSZ SWISTULSKI - X Fight
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. LUKÁŠ SVETLÁK - Český svaz Fullcontactu

LC-jun-m-84kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ERIK HORVÀTH - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. NICK VETESNIK - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. ONDŘEJ MATĚJKA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 4. SZABÓ-TÓTH DÁVID - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia

LC-jun-m-89kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. DOMINIK CHROMEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 2. VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY - Esztergomi KBSE

LC-jun-f-50kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. BARBARA KALÁNOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 2. LUCA HORVÁTH - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Slovakia
  • 3. STELA LEVICKÁ - Prešov KBC Panter

LC-jun-f-55kg

    Poland
  • 1. AGATA KACPRZAK - X Fight
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. KRISTÝNA ŘEHÁKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 3. LEA TURČANÍKOVÁ - Ladies Victory Club Košice
  • Slovakia
  • 4. TIMEA HAMARÍKOVÁ - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Hungary
  • 5. ZSILÁK VIKTÓRIA - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Hungary
  • 6. ZSÓFIA SCHMIDT - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE

LC-jun-f-60kg

    Hungary
  • 1. FÜLÖP ESZTER - Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 2. KINGA KOLOZSVÁRI - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Hungary
  • 3. KOVÁCS BARBARA - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. LUCIE POLAŠKOVÁ - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Slovakia
  • 5. VIKTÓRIA HARVILÍKOVÁ - Bao Humenné
  • Hungary
  • 6. ZSANETT CSORBA - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia

LC-jun-f-65kg

    Hungary
  • 1. VIKTÓRIA ADLER - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. VIKTÔRIA TAKÀCS - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület

LC-jun-f-70kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ENIKŐ HALÁSZ - HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. VIKTÓRIA ADLER - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

LC-cad-m-28kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. CHRISTIÁN TAMÁŠ - ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing Moldava nad Bodvou
  • Slovakia
  • 2. RENÉ MICHAL - Guard KOŠICE

LC-cad-m-32kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ADAM TIMKO - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Hungary
  • 2. BOTOND FARKAS - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Ukraine
  • 3. OLEKSANDR HRANCHAK - Golden Scorpion

LC-cad-m-37kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM DANIŠ - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Hungary
  • 2. DÉNES TÓTH - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Poland
  • 3. JAN BOCHENSKI - X Fight
  • Hungary
  • 4. KRISTÔF NÈMETH - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 5. MALATYINSZKI BENDEGÚZ - Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület
  • Slovakia
  • 6. PAVOL PAPINČÁK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 7. SÁNDOR TAMÁS GUTI - HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
  • Ukraine
  • 8. STANISLAV SEMBER - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Hungary
  • 9. TARCSI GERGŐ - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Czech Republic
  • 10. VOJTĚCH TOMAN - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 11. ZSOMBOR NÉMETH - Fight club Szolnok

LC-cad-m-42kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM JANEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 2. BARNABÁS ÖSTÖR - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Hungary
  • 3. ERDEI BENJAMIN - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 4. GAZSÓ ÁKOS - Combat_D_SC
  • Slovakia
  • 5. IGOR BANIC - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Hungary
  • 6. KOPPÁNY KÁNA - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Czech Republic
  • 7. LUKÁŠ HUDLER - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 8. MACIEJ ZYZ - Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce
  • Czech Republic
  • 9. MATĚJ VLASÁK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 10. NÁDASDI-VAD TAMÁS - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 11. NAGY TAMÁS - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 12. NIMRÓD BAGI - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Hungary
  • 13. PATAKI BOTOND - Combat_D_SC
  • Czech Republic
  • 14. SEBASTIEN MACHÁČEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 15. SOLTVADKERTI DÁNIEL - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE

LC-cad-m-47kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM JANEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. ALEX IMRIŠČÁK - Kickbox Body gym Poprad
  • Poland
  • 3. BARTOSZ PRUSINOWSKI - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Slovakia
  • 4. DENIS IMRIŠČÁK - Kickbox Body gym Poprad
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. EL JAFAR - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 6. JULIAN GRABOŚ - Beskid Dragon
  • Hungary
  • 7. NORBERT SOLYMOSI - HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
  • Croatia
  • 8. RENE KALIMAN - Kickboxing klub Draga

LC-cad-m-52kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ALBERT KÁROLY BARÁTH - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Poland
  • 2. DAWID SKARŻYŃSKI - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Hungary
  • 3. KEVIN GYÖNGYÖSI - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Poland
  • 4. KRYSTIAN ZDZIEBORSKI - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. LUKÁŠ BAREŠ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Austria
  • 6. MICHAEL MIHALITS - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Poland
  • 7. PATRYK BODZEK - Beskid Dragon
  • Czech Republic
  • 8. PETR ZICH - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 9. SZABÓ DÁNIEL - Combat_D_SC

LC-cad-m-57kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BÁLINT MARTIN - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. DÀVID KOLEDICS - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 3. GERGŐ SZÁRAZ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 4. HRABOVSZKY ROLAND - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Slovakia
  • 5. JAN BARTOŠ - SKP Banska Bystrica
  • Slovakia
  • 6. KAREL SVOBODNIK - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Hungary
  • 7. KELSCH PATRIK - Combat_D_SC
  • Poland
  • 8. MARCIN WŁOGA - WKS Sfinks Węgrów
  • Czech Republic
  • 9. MICHAEL HAUSER - Český svaz Fullcontactu

LC-cad-m-63kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ERŐS PATRIK - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Slovakia
  • 2. KEVIN VRÁBEĽ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 3. ŠTEFAN MLYNÁR - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. VIKTOR ŽILA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 5. VLADIMÍR BABINČÁK - Bao Humenné

LC-cad-m-69kg

    Croatia
  • 1. FRAN CINDRIĆ - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. PETR DVOŘÁČEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu

LC-cad-f-28kg

    Ukraine
  • 1. DARIA YATSKO - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Ukraine
  • 2. MARIA KOROLOVYCH - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE

LC-cad-f-32kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ALŽBETA TELIČÁKOVÁ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Poland
  • 2. AMELIA WASILEWSKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Hungary
  • 3. CSILLA ZENKÓ - LSP Team SE
  • Ukraine
  • 4. DASHA KOROLOVYCH - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Ukraine
  • 5. MARIA KOROLOVYCH - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE

LC-cad-f-37kg

    Ukraine
  • 1. DASHA KOROLOVYCH - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE
  • Hungary
  • 2. MÍRA NAGY - LSP Team SE
  • Slovakia
  • 3. NATÁLIA TÓSZEGIOVÁ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. NELA TRSKOVÁ - Fight aréna Slaný
  • Poland
  • 5. OLIWIA CZADER - Beskid Dragon
  • Poland
  • 6. PATRYCJA PAWLIKOWSKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Ukraine
  • 7. YULIANNA MUSKA - KOROLOVYCH TEAM - FST UKRAINE

LC-cad-f-42kg

    Poland
  • 1. DARIA NICIPORUK - X Fight
  • Croatia
  • 2. ELA MAGDIĆ - Kbk Tigar slunj
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. ELIŠKA ZEMANOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. EMMA CARDOVÁ - Fight aréna Slaný
  • Poland
  • 5. NATALIA ZARZYCKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Hungary
  • 6. PANNI PÁLFALVI - LSP Team SE

LC-cad-f-46kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. EMMA CARDOVÁ - Fight aréna Slaný
  • Slovakia
  • 2. EMMA SABADOŠOVÁ - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Hungary
  • 3. GOMBÁS ALEXANDRA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 4. KOLOZSVÁRI ENIKŐ - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Hungary
  • 5. KOVÁCS LAURA FANNI - Makó BUDO Klub
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. LUCIE MULLEROVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Poland
  • 7. MARTA PAWLIKOWSKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Slovakia
  • 8. MIROSLAVA POTOCKÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Hungary
  • 9. NÉMETI ZSÓFIA - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 10. PRAJDA SZONJA - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 11. VANESSZA TÓTH - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE

LC-cad-f-50kg

    Poland
  • 1. ANNA LEGIEŃ - Beskid Dragon
  • Hungary
  • 2. LILLA SZELECZKI - HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
  • Slovakia
  • 3. LUCIA KRUTEKOVÁ - Raptors Kickboxing club Trnava
  • Hungary
  • 4. MAKKAI ANNA - Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 5. ORSOLYA JÁSZAI - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE

LC-cad-f-55kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. BARBORA ŠEBESTOVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Hungary
  • 2. ELEK ÁGNES - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 3. LILI KERTÉSZ - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Slovakia
  • 4. REKA HARAJDOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE

LC-cad-f-60kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ALEXANDRA SOTONOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 2. NAGY RAMÓNA - Makó BUDO Klub
  • Hungary
  • 3. RAJOS LÉNA - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 4. SEBŐK-PAPP LILIAN - Combat_D_SC
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. TEREZA TOBOLOVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Slovakia
  • 6. VIVIEN KURÁKOVÁ - FORTIS Lučenec

LC-sen-m-57kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ALEXANDER DIDENKO - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Poland
  • 2. ROBERT JAWORSKI - Palestra Warszawa

LC-sen-m-63kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁDÁM CSORBA - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Slovakia
  • 2. JÁN TAMÁŠ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Hungary
  • 3. LAJOS FÉSŰ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 4. VERES ROYAL ROLAND - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

LC-sen-m-69kg

    Poland
  • 1. ADRIAN STASIAK - ŁKS ŁÓDŹ BOKS
  • Poland
  • 2. DENIS GIERAT - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ
  • Austria
  • 3. FABIAN BIECHL - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 4. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 5. MÉSZÁROS ATTILA - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Austria
  • 6. MICHAEL ERNST - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Slovakia
  • 7. NICOLAS MAJERNÍK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 8. VASIĽ KLEVĽANIK - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce

LC-sen-m-74kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. MARTIN HAUSER - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 2. NÉMETH ROLAND - Agrobio Classic Kick -Box Club
  • Hungary
  • 3. VAS BÁLINT - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 4. ZSARKÓ DÁNIEL PÉTER - Combat_D_SC

LC-sen-m-79kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. BALINT ZOLTAN - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. DANIEL ŽABA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 4. EMANUEL SZMOLEK - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 5. KOVÁCS ÁKOS - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Slovakia
  • 6. MARTIN NAVRATIL - ŠKP POLICAJNÁ ŠKOLA KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 7. MÁTÉ JÁNOSI - Esztergomi KBSE

LC-sen-m-84kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. DOMINIK VERBICKÝ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 2. LÁSZLÓ SOLYMOSI - HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 3. MÁTÉ JÁNOSI - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Slovakia
  • 4. MATÚŠ KAČMÁR - ŠKP POLICAJNÁ ŠKOLA KOŠICE

LC-sen-m-89kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM CHLEBEK - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Slovakia
  • 2. MICHAL HAVLÍČEK - ŠKP POLICAJNÁ ŠKOLA KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 3. VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY - Esztergomi KBSE

LC-sen-m+94kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM PÁNEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. JAROSLAV PALA - SKP Banska Bystrica
  • Hungary
  • 3. VIDA ÁDÁM - Combat_D_SC

LC-sen-f-50kg

    Hungary
  • 1. BÉCSI NIKOLETT - VESZPRÉMI PADANYI TKD KLUB.
  • Austria
  • 2. MAGGIE ZIMIERSKI - KBC Krems
  • Slovakia
  • 3. STELA LEVICKÁ - Prešov KBC Panter

LC-sen-f-55kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. BARBORA MAREŠOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 2. BÉCSI NIKOLETT - VESZPRÉMI PADANYI TKD KLUB.
  • Slovakia
  • 3. DOMINIKA KARCHOVÁ - Bao Humenné
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. KRISTÝNA ŘEHÁKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 5. LUCIA FECKOVA - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. MARTINA KOPECKÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Austria
  • 7. MICHELLE PALUCH - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 8. PETRA GREMEN - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia

LC-sen-f-60kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ALEXANDRA NIŽNÍKOVÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Hungary
  • 2. DIÀNA SZAKÀL - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Slovakia
  • 3. KRISTÍNA URDOVÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Croatia
  • 4. LUCIJA REGVAT - CICVARA TEAM Zagreb
  • Austria
  • 5. MICHELLE PALUCH - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 6. NAGY RITA - Combat_D_SC

LC-sen-f-65kg

    Austria
  • 1. BEATRICE LEDEBUR - Team Tae-Kibo
  • Hungary
  • 2. DIÀNA SZAKÀL - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 3. KRISZTINA LEHOTA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 4. RÉKA SCHEIRICH - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Hungary
  • 5. VIKTÔRIA TAKÀCS - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület

LC-sen-f-70kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ANDRE BUSA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Austria
  • 2. BEATRICE LEDEBUR - Team Tae-Kibo

LC-sen-f+70kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. TEREZA CVINGEROVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu

LC-cad-m+69kg

    Poland
  • 1. MACIEJ MOŚCICKI - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Hungary
  • 2. NÉMETH PÉTER - Agrobio Classic Kick -Box Club
  • Hungary
  • 3. OLIVÉR TŰZKŐ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. VÍTĚZSLAV SVOBODA - Český svaz Fullcontactu

LC-cad-f-65kg

    Hungary
  • 1. CSENGE PALLAG - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. LENKA MASOPUSTOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 3. MARTYNA CZEREPIŃSKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Poland
  • 4. OLIWIA SCIAGAJ - X Fight
  • Slovakia
  • 5. SARAH SALOŇOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE

LC-cad-f+65kg

    Hungary
  • 1. CSENGE PALLAG - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. NELA PÁNKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 3. PATAKI KLAUDIA - Combat_D_SC
  • Poland
  • 4. WIKTORIA KAMIANOWSKA - X Fight
  • Poland
  • 5. WIKTORIA SALEWSKA - Beskid Dragon
Kick light (287)

KL-jun-f-50kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. BARBARA KALÁNOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 2. BARBORA MAYEROVÁ - Kickbox Body gym Poprad
  • Hungary
  • 3. LUCA HORVÁTH - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Slovakia
  • 4. STELA LEVICKÁ - Prešov KBC Panter

KL-jun-f-55kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ERIKA STANOEVA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. LEA TURČANÍKOVÁ - Ladies Victory Club Košice
  • Slovakia
  • 3. TIMEA HAMARÍKOVÁ - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Hungary
  • 4. ZSILÁK VIKTÓRIA - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Hungary
  • 5. ZSÓFIA SCHMIDT - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE

KL-jun-f-60kg

    Hungary
  • 1. FÜLÖP ESZTER - Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
  • Slovakia
  • 2. GABIKA LAPŠANSKÁ - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Hungary
  • 3. KINGA KOLOZSVÁRI - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Hungary
  • 4. KOVÁCS BARBARA - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. LUCIE POLAŠKOVÁ - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Hungary
  • 6. VIKTORIA KOVÁCS - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Slovakia
  • 7. VIKTÓRIA HARVILÍKOVÁ - Bao Humenné
  • Hungary
  • 8. ZSANETT CSORBA - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia

KL-jun-f-65kg

    Hungary
  • 1. GÁBOR REA FRUZSINA - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 2. KÜRTI BONITA - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Hungary
  • 3. VIKTÔRIA TAKÀCS - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület

KL-cad-m-28kg

    Ukraine
  • 1. ANDRII VINTSERSKYI - Golden Scorpion
  • Slovakia
  • 2. CHRISTIÁN TAMÁŠ - ŠK Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing Moldava nad Bodvou
  • Slovakia
  • 3. RENÉ MICHAL - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 4. VILMOS KISSEBESI - LSP Team SE

KL-cad-m-32kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ADAM TIMKO - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Ukraine
  • 2. DAVYD TESLENKO - Golden Scorpion
  • Ukraine
  • 3. OLEKSANDR HRANCHAK - Golden Scorpion
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. ŠTĚPÁN KNESL - ASIA GYM SPORT

KL-cad-m-37kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM DANIŠ - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Ukraine
  • 2. ARSEN TESLENKO - Golden Scorpion
  • Hungary
  • 3. DÉNES TÓTH - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Poland
  • 4. KACPER KROK - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Hungary
  • 5. KRISTÓF KÁNAI - Budapest Fighters
  • Hungary
  • 6. KRISTÔF NÈMETH - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Poland
  • 7. NIKODEM HAMIGA - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ
  • Poland
  • 8. OSKAR JAWOREK - Octagon Team Kraków
  • Slovakia
  • 9. PAVOL PAPINČÁK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 10. TARCSI GERGŐ - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Czech Republic
  • 11. VOJTĚCH TOMAN - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 12. ZSOMBOR NÉMETH - Fight club Szolnok

KL-cad-m-42kg

    Ukraine
  • 1. ANDRIY LEVKULYCH - Golden Scorpion
  • Hungary
  • 2. BARNABÁS ÖSTÖR - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Hungary
  • 3. ERDEI BENJAMIN - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 4. GAZSÓ ÁKOS - Combat_D_SC
  • Slovakia
  • 5. IGOR BANIC - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Hungary
  • 6. KOPPÁNY KÁNA - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Czech Republic
  • 7. LUKÁŠ HUDLER - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 8. MACIEJ ZYZ - Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce
  • Czech Republic
  • 9. MATĚJ VLASÁK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 10. NÁDASDI-VAD TAMÁS - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 11. NAGY TAMÁS - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 12. PATAKI BOTOND - Combat_D_SC
  • Czech Republic
  • 13. SEBASTIEN MACHÁČEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 14. SOLTVADKERTI DÁNIEL - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE

KL-cad-m-47kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ALEX IMRIŠČÁK - Kickbox Body gym Poprad
  • Hungary
  • 2. BENCE SZABÓ - LSP Team SE
  • Slovakia
  • 3. DENIS IMRIŠČÁK - Kickbox Body gym Poprad
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. EL JAFAR - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 5. JULIAN GRABOŚ - Beskid Dragon
  • Hungary
  • 6. LASZLO NYARI - Unicentral Bulls
  • Poland
  • 7. MATEUSZ JAWOREK - Octagon Team Kraków
  • Poland
  • 8. MIKOŁAJ PRECHITKO - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Croatia
  • 9. RENE KALIMAN - Kickboxing klub Draga
  • Poland
  • 10. SZYMON GÓRA - UKS GLADIATOR

KL-cad-m-52kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ALBERT KÁROLY BARÁTH - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Poland
  • 2. ARKADIUSZ KASPRZYCKI - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Hungary
  • 3. DÁVID SIMON - Budapest Fighters
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. JAN HOFFMANN - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Hungary
  • 5. KEVIN GYÖNGYÖSI - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Poland
  • 6. PATRYK BODZEK - Beskid Dragon
  • Czech Republic
  • 7. PETR ZICH - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 8. SZABÓ DÁNIEL - Combat_D_SC

KL-cad-m-57kg

    Hungary
  • 1. DÀVID KOLEDICS - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. GERGŐ SZÁRAZ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 3. HRABOVSZKY ROLAND - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Poland
  • 4. JAKUB MROWCA - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. JAKUB VETEŠNÍK - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Slovakia
  • 6. JAN BARTOŠ - SKP Banska Bystrica
  • Slovakia
  • 7. KAREL SVOBODNIK - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Hungary
  • 8. KELSCH PATRIK - Combat_D_SC
  • Czech Republic
  • 9. ZBYNĚK SVAČINA - ASIA GYM SPORT

KL-cad-m-63kg

    Hungary
  • 1. DOMINIK IVÁN - LSP Team SE
  • Hungary
  • 2. ERŐS PATRIK - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Poland
  • 3. KACPER ZAJĄC - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Slovakia
  • 4. KEVIN VRÁBEĽ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 5. MARTIN SLÁDEK - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Hungary
  • 6. MÉSZÁROS KEVIN - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Slovakia
  • 7. ŠTEFAN MLYNÁR - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Czech Republic
  • 8. VIKTOR ŽILA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 9. VLADIMÍR BABINČÁK - Bao Humenné

KL-cad-m-69kg

    Austria
  • 1. FAROUK EL GHARBI - Fox Gym
  • Slovakia
  • 2. FILIP JANOŠKA - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Slovakia
  • 3. FREDERIK SOVÍK - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Hungary
  • 4. KRISTÓF CSABA - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. PETR DVOŘÁČEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 6. TIMOTEJ POLOHA - SKP Banska Bystrica

KL-cad-f-32kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ALŽBETA TELIČÁKOVÁ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Poland
  • 2. BEATA FYDA - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Hungary
  • 3. CSILLA ZENKÓ - LSP Team SE

KL-cad-f-37kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ALŽBETA TELIČÁKOVÁ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Hungary
  • 2. MÍRA NAGY - LSP Team SE
  • Slovakia
  • 3. NATÁLIA TÓSZEGIOVÁ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. NELA TRSKOVÁ - Fight aréna Slaný
  • Poland
  • 5. WIKTORIA CZADER - Beskid Dragon

KL-cad-f-42kg

    Poland
  • 1. DARIA NICIPORUK - X Fight
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. ELIŠKA ZEMANOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. EMMA CARDOVÁ - Fight aréna Slaný
  • Poland
  • 4. NATALIA ZARZYCKA - KSW ŁUKÓW
  • Slovakia
  • 5. NATÁLIA TÓSZEGIOVÁ - Kickbox Leon Revúca
  • Poland
  • 6. OLIWIA BŁĄKAŁA - Octagon Team Kraków
  • Hungary
  • 7. PANNI PÁLFALVI - LSP Team SE

KL-cad-f-46kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. EMMA CARDOVÁ - Fight aréna Slaný
  • Slovakia
  • 2. EMMA SABADOŠOVÁ - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Hungary
  • 3. GOMBÁS ALEXANDRA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 4. KOLOZSVÁRI ENIKŐ - Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE
  • Hungary
  • 5. KOVÁCS LAURA FANNI - Makó BUDO Klub
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. LUCIE MULLEROVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Slovakia
  • 7. MIROSLAVA POTOCKÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Poland
  • 8. NADIA BASTA - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Hungary
  • 9. NÉMETI ZSÓFIA - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 10. PRAJDA SZONJA - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 11. VANESSZA TÓTH - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Poland
  • 12. WERONIKA PODRES - Octagon Team Kraków
  • Poland
  • 13. ZUZANNA ŚWIĘS - UKS GLADIATOR

KL-cad-f-50kg

    Poland
  • 1. ANNA LEGIEŃ - Beskid Dragon
  • Poland
  • 2. JULIA NIEWIADOMSKA - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Hungary
  • 3. LILLA SZELECZKI - HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület
  • Slovakia
  • 4. LUCIA KRUTEKOVÁ - Raptors Kickboxing club Trnava
  • Hungary
  • 5. MAKKAI ANNA - Harcklub Hungary R.S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 6. ORSOLYA JÁSZAI - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE

KL-cad-f-55kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. BARBORA ŠEBESTOVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Poland
  • 2. BLANKA PRECHITKO - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Hungary
  • 3. LILI KERTÉSZ - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Slovakia
  • 4. REKA HARAJDOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 5. SÁRA LIPTÁKOVÁ - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Hungary
  • 6. ZSÓFIA SCHMIDT - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE

KL-cad-f-60kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ALEXANDRA SOTONOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 2. KORCSOK NIKOLETT - Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.
  • Hungary
  • 3. NAGY RAMÓNA - Makó BUDO Klub
  • Hungary
  • 4. RAJOS LÉNA - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 5. SEBŐK-PAPP LILIAN - Combat_D_SC
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. TEREZA TOBOLOVÁ - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná

KL-sen-m-57kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ALEXANDER DIDENKO - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Poland
  • 2. ROBERT JAWORSKI - Palestra Warszawa

KL-sen-m-63kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁDÁM CSORBA - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Hungary
  • 2. ARTUR ÁGOSTON - Budapest Fighters
  • Hungary
  • 3. KOKAVECZ PÉTER - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Slovakia
  • 4. MATÚŠ MACKO - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Hungary
  • 5. SZABOLCS MAGYAR - Esztergomi KBSE
  • Poland
  • 6. SZYMON SAMORAJCZYK - Palestra Warszawa
  • Hungary
  • 7. VERES ROYAL ROLAND - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

KL-sen-m-69kg

    Lithuania
  • 1. ALEKSANDR SEDOV - Lithuanian kickboxing federation
  • Hungary
  • 2. BENCE DEBRE - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Poland
  • 3. DENIS GIERAT - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ
  • Poland
  • 4. JACEK RUTKOWSKI - Palestra Warszawa
  • Slovakia
  • 5. JOZEF MERICA - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Hungary
  • 6. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 7. MÉSZÁROS ATTILA - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Slovakia
  • 8. NICOLAS MAJERNÍK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Czech Republic
  • 9. RADEK MORAVEC - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 10. SZVJATOSZLAV KOVALY - Budapest Fighters
  • Slovakia
  • 11. VASIĽ KLEVĽANIK - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce

KL-sen-m-74kg

    Poland
  • 1. ADRIAN SULEWSKI - KS BENIAMINEK
  • Hungary
  • 2. GERGELY ISTVÁN JÓZSA - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Poland
  • 3. GRZEGORZ ZACHARA - ŁKS ŁÓDŹ BOKS
  • Hungary
  • 4. NÉMETH ROLAND - Agrobio Classic Kick -Box Club
  • Hungary
  • 5. SÁNDOR BÁRDOSI - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Czech Republic
  • 6. VIKTOR BERAN - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 7. ZSARKÓ DÁNIEL PÉTER - Combat_D_SC

KL-sen-m-79kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. BALINT ZOLTAN - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. DANIEL ŽABA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 4. DOMINIK OGRYZEK - KSW Sokol Jaroslaw
  • Hungary
  • 5. EMANUEL SZMOLEK - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Austria
  • 6. FESNIK GASHI - Asvö Kbc Rohrbach
  • Poland
  • 7. KASPER WALCZYNSKI - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ
  • Hungary
  • 8. KOVÁCS ÁKOS - Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE
  • Slovakia
  • 9. MARTIN NAVRATIL - ŠKP POLICAJNÁ ŠKOLA KOŠICE
  • Poland
  • 10. ROBERT PYTKA - Palestra Warszawa
  • Poland
  • 11. WIKTOR POGWIZD - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ

KL-sen-m-84kg

    Poland
  • 1. BARTŁOMIEJ WYDRA - Alien Łódź
  • Slovakia
  • 2. DOMINIK VERBICKÝ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 3. FLÓRIÁN VÖRÖS - Budapest Fighters
  • Hungary
  • 4. ISTVÁN MIXTAI - Budapest Fighters
  • Poland
  • 5. KRZYSZTOF FLORCZAK - Alien Łódź
  • Slovakia
  • 6. MATÚŠ KAČMÁR - ŠKP POLICAJNÁ ŠKOLA KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 7. ROLAND WEISZ - LSP Team SE

KL-sen-m-89kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM CHLEBEK - Taekwon-Do ITF Karviná
  • Slovakia
  • 2. MICHAL HAVLÍČEK - ŠKP POLICAJNÁ ŠKOLA KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 3. VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY - Esztergomi KBSE

KL-sen-m+94kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM PÁNEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. JAROSLAV PALA - SKP Banska Bystrica
  • Hungary
  • 3. VIDA ÁDÁM - Combat_D_SC

KL-sen-f-50kg

    Poland
  • 1. DAGMARA TCHOREK - Palestra Warszawa
  • Austria
  • 2. MAGGIE ZIMIERSKI - KBC Krems
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. MARKÉTA KREJZLOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu

KL-sen-f-55kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. BARBORA MAREŠOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 2. DOMINIKA KARCHOVÁ - Bao Humenné
  • Slovakia
  • 3. LENKA SEMETHOVÁ - Octagon fighting academy
  • Slovakia
  • 4. LUCIA FECKOVA - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Hungary
  • 5. PETRA GREMEN - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia

KL-sen-f-60kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ALEXANDRA NIŽNÍKOVÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Slovakia
  • 2. KRISTÍNA URDOVÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Croatia
  • 3. LUCIJA REGVAT - CICVARA TEAM Zagreb
  • Hungary
  • 4. NAGY RITA - Combat_D_SC
  • Hungary
  • 5. SZÓRÁD BARBARA - Árpád Diáksport Egyesület

KL-sen-f-65kg

    Hungary
  • 1. JULIA ZÁVOCZKI - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Hungary
  • 2. KRISZTINA LEHOTA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 3. RÉKA SCHEIRICH - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Slovakia
  • 4. SOFIA ADAMEČKOVÁ - Prešov KBC Panter
  • Slovakia
  • 5. VERONIKA CMÁROVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 6. VIKTÔRIA TAKÀCS - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület

KL-sen-f-70kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ALEXANDRA FILIPOVÁ - Ladies Victory Club Košice
  • Hungary
  • 2. ANDRE BUSA - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. LUCIE MLEJNKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 4. NATALIA PANAS - Palestra Warszawa

KL-sen-f+70kg

    Hungary
  • 1. DÓRA OSVÁTH - Budapest Fighters
  • Hungary
  • 2. IVETT GYÖNGYÖSI - Budapest Fighters
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. TEREZA CVINGEROVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu

KL-cad-m+69kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ADRIÁN KLAMPÁR - Raptors Kickboxing club Trnava
  • Hungary
  • 2. OLIVÉR TŰZKŐ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. VÍTĚZSLAV SVOBODA - Český svaz Fullcontactu

KL-cad-f-65kg

    Hungary
  • 1. CSENGE PALLAG - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. LENKA MASOPUSTOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 3. OLIWIA SCIAGAJ - X Fight
  • Slovakia
  • 4. SARAH SALOŇOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE

KL-cad-f+65kg

    Hungary
  • 1. CSENGE PALLAG - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. NELA PÁNKOVÁ - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 3. PATAKI KLAUDIA - Combat_D_SC
  • Poland
  • 4. WIKTORIA KAMIANOWSKA - X Fight

KL-jun-m-57kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ALEXANDER DIDENKO - BEERFORT-Nyeresújfalu Kick-box SE
  • Lithuania
  • 2. ARTEMIJ AKSIUTOV - Lithuanian kickboxing federation
  • Hungary
  • 3. KEVIN VARGA - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 4. KISS CSONGOR - Agrobio Classic Kick -Box Club
  • Slovakia
  • 5. KRISTIÁN BUČKO - SKP Banska Bystrica
  • Slovakia
  • 6. MAREK DOLANSKÝ - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Slovakia
  • 7. MAREK KARCH - Bao Humenné
  • Czech Republic
  • 8. MIROSLAV GODŽA - ASIA GYM SPORT

KL-jun-m-63kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ADRIÁN HOMOKI - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Czech Republic
  • 2. ALEXANDER MORAVEC - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 3. BARTEK WÓJCIK - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ
  • Hungary
  • 4. BOTOND LACZKOVICS - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Lithuania
  • 5. DANIEL LISOVSKIJ - Lithuanian kickboxing federation
  • Poland
  • 6. DOMINIK OLEDZKI - X Fight
  • Slovakia
  • 7. ERICH ABT - Goral gym Kežmarok
  • Czech Republic
  • 8. JOSEF VODÁK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Slovakia
  • 9. LADISLAV MARUSCSAK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Hungary
  • 10. MÁTÉ LÁZITS - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Poland
  • 11. RAFAŁ WOJCIK - X Fight
  • Hungary
  • 12. SOMODI BARNA - Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 s.e.
  • Hungary
  • 13. SZABOLCS MAGYAR - Esztergomi KBSE

KL-jun-m-69kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁKOS BOLFÁN - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. BENCE DEBRE - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Poland
  • 3. DANIEL MAJKA - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. LADISLAV POLÁŠEK - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Poland
  • 5. MARCIN RADZIK - UKS GLADIATOR
  • Slovakia
  • 6. MARTIN PETRIČKO - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Slovakia
  • 7. MATEJ HOSPODÁR - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce
  • Poland
  • 8. SZYMON MILION - RYBNICKIE CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI "TKD FIGHTER - TKM"
  • Slovakia
  • 9. ŠTEFAN GAJDOŠ - Športový Kickbox klub Michalovce

KL-jun-m-74kg

    Slovakia
  • 1. ADRIÁN ČULÍK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Poland
  • 2. DAMIAN KNAP - Palestra Warszawa
  • Slovakia
  • 3. FILIP ĎURICA - NVR gym Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Hungary
  • 4. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 5. PATRIK TAKÀCS - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Poland
  • 6. TOMASZ TALAR - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ

KL-jun-m-79kg

    Hungary
  • 1. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 2. EMANUEL SZMOLEK - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Czech Republic
  • 3. FILIP LAGRON - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Poland
  • 4. KLAUDIUSZ SWISTULSKI - X Fight
  • Poland
  • 5. MATEUSZ JANUS - FIGHT HOUSE NOWY SACZ
  • Lithuania
  • 6. TOMAS VILKIN - Lithuanian kickboxing federation

KL-jun-m-84kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. ADAM STRÁNÍK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 2. ERIK HORVÀTH - Metex05-Controll Sportegyesület
  • Hungary
  • 3. FLÓRIÁN VÖRÖS - Budapest Fighters
  • Czech Republic
  • 4. NICK VETESNIK - ASIA GYM SPORT
  • Czech Republic
  • 5. ONDŘEJ MATĚJKA - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Hungary
  • 6. SZABÓ-TÓTH DÁVID - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Slovakia
  • 7. TOMÁŠ ZALCER - ŠKP POLICAJNÁ ŠKOLA KOŠICE

KL-jun-m-89kg

    Czech Republic
  • 1. DOMINIK CHROMEK - Český svaz Fullcontactu
  • Lithuania
  • 2. ERIK SAVČIUK - Lithuanian kickboxing federation
  • Slovakia
  • 3. PATRIK STOJKA - CBŠ PERUN GYM TRNAVA
  • Hungary
  • 4. VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY - Esztergomi KBSE

KL-jun-m-94kg

    Hungary
  • 1. JÓZSEF TURÁK - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
  • Hungary
  • 2. NOEL LEGENYEI-PINTÉR - Zrínyi Miklós Kick-box Akadémia
  • Hungary
  • 3. OLIVÉR TŰZKŐ - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY

KL-jun-m+94kg

    Hungary
  • 1. JÓZSEF TURÁK - KIRALYTEAM PF ACADEMY
Referee (39)

Referee-m

    Slovakia
  • 1. ANDRZEJ STACHERA (POL) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 2. DAREK MATUSIK (POL) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 3. DRAGAN DRAGAN (AUT) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 4. DUSAN VRUBL (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 5. FRANTISEK SUSKE(CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 6. GABOR SZABO (HUN) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 7. GÜNTER ECKER (AUT) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 8. IVAN MOUDRIK (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 9. JACINT BALAZ ( HUN) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 10. JAN FRANA (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 11. JANKO MICHÁLIK - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 12. JARDA NETRVAL (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 13. JIRI BEL (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 14. LASZLO MURVAI (HUN) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 15. LUBO BODOR - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 16. MAREK MELKO - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 17. MARTIN MURAVSKÝ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 18. MARTIN NAVRATIL - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 19. MICHAL ROBOUZSKY (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 20. MIROSLAV GOČIK - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 21. PETR BALEJ (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 22. RASTISLAV BABINČÁK - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 23. ROBERT EDELHAUSER (AUT) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 24. ROMAN MOŽNÝ - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 25. TOMASZ BAŁDYGA (POL) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 26. VIKTOR ŽUFFA - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 27. VILIAM VANTA - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 28. VOJTECH HUDY - Guard KOŠICE

Referee-f

    Slovakia
  • 1. AGNIESZKA TURCHAN (POL) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 2. DANIELA VRUBLOVA (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 3. DANIELA WEBEROVÁ - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 4. DANKA HUDÁKOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 5. JANA BEDNAROVA (CZE) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 6. KATARÍNA VILHÁNOVÁ - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 7. MICHAELA KOVÁČOVÁ - Guard KOŠICE
  • Slovakia
  • 8. SAŠKA NIŽNÍKOVÁ - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 9. SOFIA ADAMEČKOVÁ - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 10. SONJA SIEGL (AUT) - Rozhodcovia SZKB
  • Slovakia
  • 11. VERONIKA CMÁROVÁ - Rozhodcovia SZKB